Resultados Grupo Premier tras ronda 8

Rank   Nombre Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts SB Koya Rank
1 GM   Yuniesky Quesada 2642 CUB * 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 20.00 2 5
2 GM   Bator Sambuev 2562 CAN 0 * 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 7.50 1 10
3 GM   Sebastian Bogner 2593 SUI ½ 1 * 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 6 23.25 2
4 IM   Carlos Hevia 2530 CUB 0 1 0 * 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 2 5.00 0 9
5 GM   Reynaldo Ortiz 2588 CUB ½ 1 ½ 1 * 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 6 22.25 4
6 FM   Yasser Quesada 2493 CUB ½ 1 ½ 1 0 * ½ ½ ½ ½ 5 18.75 2 6
7 GM   Danyyil Dvirnyy 2560 ITA 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ * ½ 0 ½ 3 12.25 8
8 GM   Yuri Gonzalez 2561 CUB ½ 1 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ * ½ 0 4 15.25 2 7
9 GM   Yusnel Bacallao 2522 CUB ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ * ½ 6 27.25 1
10 GM   Emilio Cordova 2616 PER 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ * 6 23.00 3

 

Estadísticas de elo FIDE tras ronda 9

No.   Nombre FED EloInt W n We W-We K Val+/- Ra Rp
1   Yuniesky Quesada CUB 2642 5.5 9 5.53 -0.03 10 0 2558 2638
2   Sambuev Bator CAN 2562 1.5 9 4.43 -2.93 10 -29 2567 2294
3   Sebastian Bogner SUI 2593 6.0 9 4.87 1.13 10 11 2564 2689
4   Carlos Hevia CUB 2530 2.0 9 4.00 -2.00 10 -20 2571 2351
5   Reynaldo Ortiz CUB 2588 6.0 9 4.79 1.21 10 12 2564 2689
6   Yasser Quesada CUB 2493 5.0 9 3.49 1.51 10 15 2575 2618
7   Danyyil Dvirnyy ITA 2560 3.0 9 4.40 -1.40 10 -14 2567 2442
8   Yuri Gonzalez CUB 2561 4.0 9 4.41 -0.41 10 -4 2567 2524
9   Yusnel Bacallao CUB 2522 6.0 9 3.89 2.11 10 21 2572 2697
10   Emilio Cordova PER 2616 6.0 9 5.19 0.81 10 8 2561 2686

Ronda 1

No.
Jugador 1
Resultado
Jugador 2
1
Quesada Perez Yuniesky
0-1
Cordova Emilio
2
Sambuev Bator
1-0
Bacallao Alonso Yusnel
3
Bogner Sebastian
1-0
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
4
Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio
1/2-1/2
Dvirnyy Danyyil
5
Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo
1-0
Quesada Perez Yasser

Ronda 2

No.
Jugador 1
Resultado
Jugador 2
1
Cordova Emilio
1/2-1/2
Quesada Perez Yasser
2
Dvirnyy Danyyil
0-1
Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo
3
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
1/2-1/2
Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio
4
Bacallao Alonso Yusnel
1-0
Bogner Sebastian
5
Quesada Perez Yuniesky
1-0
Sambuev Bator

Ronda 3

No.
Jugador 1
Resultado
Jugador 2
1
Sambuev Bator
0-1
Cordova Emilio
2
Bogner Sebastian
1/2-1/2
Quesada Perez Yuniesky
3
Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio
0-1
Bacallao Alonso Yusnel
4
Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo
1/2-1/2
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
5
Quesada Perez Yasser
1/2-1/2
Dvirnyy Danyyil

Ronda 4

No.
Jugador 1
Resultado
Jugador 2
1
Cordova Emilio
1/2-1/2
Dvirnyy Danyyil
2
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
1/2-1/2
Quesada Perez Yasser
3
Bacallao Alonso Yusnel
1-0
Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo
4
Quesada Perez Yuniesky
1-0
Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio
5
Sambuev Bator
0-1
Bogner Sebastian

Ronda 5

No.
Jugador 1
Resultado
Jugador 2
1
Bogner Sebastian
1-0
Cordova Emilio
2
Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio
1-0
Sambuev Bator
3
Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo
1/2-1/2
Quesada Perez Yuniesky
4
Quesada Perez Yasser
1/2-1/2
Bacallao Alonso Yusnel
5
Dvirnyy Danyyil
1/2-1/2
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri

Ronda 6

No.
Jugador 1
Resultado
Jugador 2
1
Cordova Emilio
1-0
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
2
Bacallao Alonso Yusnel
1-0
Dvirnyy Danyyil
3
Quesada Perez Yuniesky
1/2-1/2
Quesada Perez Yasser
4
Sambuev Bator
0-1
Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo
5
Bogner Sebastian
1-0
Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio

Ronda 7

No.
Jugador 1
Resultado
Jugador 2
1
Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio
0-1
Cordova Emilio
2
Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo
1/2-1/2
Bogner Sebastian
3
Quesada Perez Yasser
1-0
Sambuev Bator
4
Dvirnyy Danyyil
0-1
Quesada Perez Yuniesky
5
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
1/2-1/2
Bacallao Alonso Yusnel

Ronda 8

No.
Jugador 1
Resultado
Jugador 2
1
Cordova Emilio
1/2-1/2
Bacallao Alonso Yusnel
2
Quesada Perez Yuniesky
1/2-1/2
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
3
Sambuev Bator
1/2-1/2
Dvirnyy Danyyil
4
Bogner Sebastian
1/2-1/2
Quesada Perez Yasser
5
Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio
0-1
Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo

Ronda 9

No.
Jugador 1
Resultado
Jugador 2
1
Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo
1/2-1/2
Cordova Emilio
2
Quesada Perez Yasser
1-0
Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio
3
Dvirnyy Danyyil
1/2-1/2
Bogner Sebastian
4
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
1-0
Sambuev Bator
5
Bacallao Alonso Yusnel
1/2-1/2
Quesada Perez Yuniesky